Friday, 18.5.2012




1 Valešová Dana CZE Andromeda Sub Tilia T BORC 11.04.2007
2 Morawiec Andrzej POL Nord Druga Era T GROE 03.04.2006
3 Hümöller Bianca GER Jack Sparrow of Shamrock Field T BORC 28.01.2009
4 Kieffer Nathalie BEL Elianto T BORC 01.01.2005
5 Díaz Daniel ESP Imokam Casanova T ASH 19.05.2009
6 Geeraert Serge FRA Denise de Vulcain T MALI 14.09.2008
7 Riis Jennifer DEN Asasara Be My Ecco T BORC 09.02.2004
8 Fatland Røine Aina NOR Tyra T BORC 11.03.2004
9 Björnson Lena SWE Navalls Tease Ind. BORC 04.08.2007
10 Winkler Johann AUT Kapitän Cook vom Chrysanthemensee T BORC 18.09.2004
11 Boudt Marc BEL Round Robin Tam jackson T BORC 31.10.2009
12 Tribus Renate ITA Trust Your Heart Be my Roy T BORC 02.03.2009
13 Vojkovská Kristýna CZE Never Never Land Va Va Voom T BORC 19.09.2008
14 Brenden Lillian NOR Tending Jynx T BORC 21.12.2006
15 Adachi Ken JAP Togo JP’s Cristal2 Tigereye T BORC 30.12.2007
16 Kristiansen Anette NOR Happy-Flip T BORC 31.05.2005
17 Bolshakova Varvara RUS Maeglin Extreme T BORC 04.09.2005
18 Figueroa Gonzalo ESP U-La A Preta Da Toca do Lobo T BORC 30.12.2005
19 Castagna Corinne FRA Cassis Menthe T BORC 15.06.2007
20 Manner Nina FIN Tending Hotspur T BORC 29.11.2007
21 Ingerslev Christina DEN Saunajaakon Hold me Tight Ind. BORC 04.09.2008
22 Rumold Andreas GER Nalani With Magic Eyes T BORC 02.10.2007
23 Ballerini Monika SUI Exina zum Krähenhorst T BORC 04.06.2005
24 Søndergård Miriam DEN Casey T BORC 24.03.2010
25 Partanen Leena FIN Tending Dinah Ind. BORC 27.06.2006
26 Seidenschmiedt Doroth AUT Baccio vom Satansberg T MALI 29.09.2006
27 Meunier Marc FRA Be Beautiful T BORC 13.01.2006
28 Araújo Pedro POR Jen D’Africa T BORC 11.11.2001
29 Takahashi Takako JAP Benign of Western Spirit JP T LR 09.02.2007
30 Fedorova Galina RUS Wonder Westspacy T BORC 14.11.2007
31 Ljungström Diana SWE Tazzehagens Tazz T BORC 14.04.2005
32 Tammiksalu Anne EST Tending Eagle-Eyed T BORC 18.11.2006
33 Degen Gabriela AUT Ornella of Jennifer’s Bonfire T BORC 22.04.2004
34 Zabinska Agnieszka POL Never Never Land Milky Way T BORC 10.11.2006
35 Westerlinck Betty BEL Akim del Mas Pescador T GOS 21.03.2003
36 Nishiyama Jun JAP Locus Garden JP Destiny T LR 20.08.2007
37 Balli Valentina ITA Explosive Kaos T BORC 27.06.2007
38 Löfroth Lena SWE Gränsvallarens Sheger T BORC 13.06.2006
39 Roschi Carola SUI Kayou von der Grübi-Ranch T BORC 08.08.2004
40 Pavlů Marek CZE All My Life Kiaora T BC 12.05.2003
41 Shishakina Elena RUS Armati’s Ebony Eaglet T BORC 03.11.2005
42 Cini Anna Maria ITA Erak la Maschera di Ferro T MALI 27.01.2009
43 Englert Ursula GER Dandolo vom Weideland T BORC 16.01.2008
44 Popyonoka Irina LAT Reicel Tropic Chans T LR 25.09.2006
45 Santos Cristina POR Jumping Miles Ahead da Casa D’Arinia T BORC 03.03.2008
46 Cacciatore Silvia ITA Tending Highlight T BORC 01.11.2007
47 Pires Maria Eduarda POR Mr. Miles of Oeiras T BORC 16.07.2004
48 Metzler Janine SUI Vil van de Vastenow T HH 16.08.2005
49 Brüel Brigitte DEN Tiger T BORC 24.03.2010
50 Svanljung Jessica FIN Tending Knight T BORC 22.12.2008
51 Anderson Ditte SWE Streamlight’s Pearl Abra Kadabra T LR 22.04.2006

Saturday, 19.5.2012




52 Melakari Tarja FIN Tending Jetblack T BORC 21.12.2006
53 Bertocchi Stefano ITA Jenny di Cambiano T BORC 09.12.2002
54 Zolotnikova Svetlana EST Born To Win From Amber Lat T BORC 03.05.2008
55 Bakke Hege NOR Ytrelia’s Yatzy T BORC 02.06.2005
56 Nikolaeva Emiliya RUS Oldercland Gilaris Ind. COL 28.06.2008
57 Vandevalle Saskia BEL Emperor van’t Vlassenhout T BORC 10.04.2005
58 Bergenholtz Pia DEN Faehunden’s Quinto T BORC 06.05.2007
59 Ballerini Monika SUI Nicolaj-Nioro v. Rotmonten T PAPI 08.10.2006
60 Maksimova Yulia RUS Astra Neo T BORC 17.08.2006
61 Kjernholm Mona SWE Vallhunden Marvin T BORC 18.02.2002
62 Christl Barbara GER Agility Joy A Botton Pit T BORC 08.11.2005
63 Haga Sumie JAP Chlodo vom Haus Miyagi Maruhon II T DS 01.10.2005
64 Tötzl Ulrike AUT Oskar of Magic Border’s T BORC 22.03.2006
65 Fischer Kristiansen Karin SWE Vallhunden Qlura T BORC 28.05.2008
66 Enqvist-Pukkila Christa FIN Tending Able Tiger T BORC 12.02.2008
67 Bolshakova Varvara RUS Contact Point Libra T BORC 17.09.2007
68 Weingart Pia SUI Darjeeling’s Kilkenny T BORC 25.12.2003
69 Díaz Daniel ESP White Wolf’s Soul Arco T BORC 23.08.2009
70 Sakano Noriko Jap Spring Mist of Reddish Brown JP Ind. WCP 18.08.2005
71 Silva Fernando POR Amy II da Toca do Lobo T BORC 30.12.2005
72 Stemmerová Lucia CZE Bak Fešák T BORC 08.01.2006
73 Tanakadate Kaori JAP Cheru vom Haus Miyagi Maruhon II T DS 01.10.2005
74 Ogris Bettina AUT Tiponi of Jennifer’s Bonfire T BORC 24.07.2007
75 Brandel Maria SWE Vallmyra Ylle T KELP 09.02.2006
76 Götz Wiebke GER Outback-workaholic’s Armidale Smile Forever T KELP 09.11.2007
77 Beoni Denis ITA Bigbacon Ind. BORC 18.04.2006
78 Kailio Heidi FIN Hermine Galliat At. Av Nangijala T GROE 27.12.2001
79 Richterová Ladislava CZE Cat Ballow Hardy Horde T BORC 23.05.2006
80 Limonova Elena RUS Nafani Merlin Magic Fire T BORC 21.01.2007
81 Ellen van Dort NED Fabrizio (Sandor) T BORC 10.11.2006
82 Sakano Noriko JAP M & M House JP’s Lemon Chiffon T WCP 24.04.2002
83 Felt Maurice FRA Tara T BORC 13.12.2002
84 Matre Solberg Synnøve NOR Dream D’Aspe Et D’Ossau Ind. GR 04.06.2008
85 Fatland Frøystad Line NOR Harry-Pepper T BORC 20.12.2007
86 Damkjaer Helle Sejer DEN Faehunden’s Pepsi T BORC 29.03.2007
87 Pache Agnieszka POL Hulaj Dusza Srebrzysty Smrek T GROE 02.02.2006
88 Hetych Emanuel AUT Lucky Shot Amazing Fleet T BORC 24.03.2009
89 Atlan Karine FRA Blue Boy du Domaine de la Tinardiere T BORC 22.04.2006
90 From Robert BEL Enouck T BORC 04.02.2005
91 Balli Valentina ITA Detania Barefoot in The Park T BORC 16.10.2005
92 Wägelein Renate SUI Elvis van de Niwo T HH 17.10.2009
93 Gragober Dorothea AUT Borderline Country Aurora T BORC 26.04.2004
94 Kiviaho Katja FIN Tending Airborne T BORC 12.02.2008
95 Bouquiaux Bruno BEL Fuego du Fil du Temps T BORC 30.06.2006
96 Trus Helena EST Amazing Grace of Shamrock Field T BORC 28.01.2009
97 Wibroe Louisa DEN Saunajaakon I love You T BORC 04.09.2008
98 Koubková Eva CZE Liz Bohemia Alké T BORC 10.01.2003
99 Reiersen Monica NOR Kronvallaren Extra T BORC 21.12.2004
100 Brzozowska Aleksandra POL Wild Rock’n Roll Black Energizer T BORC 05.05.2006
101 Cornillou Jean-Paul FRA Cartouche T BP 28.02.2007
102 Araújo Pedro POR Deena deep in my soul von der kleinen Arche T BORC 13.09.2003

Selkämaa Kati Fin Tending Jackknife Res.2 BORC 21.12.2006

Rajala Elina Fin Tending Ripper Res.3 BORC 08.05.2006

Niemi Elina Fin Tending Hit Res.4 BORC 01.11.2007

Sakano Noriko Jap Spring Mist of Reddish Brown JP Res.1 WCP 18.08.2005

Schneider Beatrice Sui Talis of Magic Border’s Res.1 BORC 23.09.2008