Place Start Nr. Competitor Count. Ind/Team Dog Breed Score Qualific.
1 78 Kailio Heidi FIN T Hermine Galliat At. Av Nangijala GROE 279,75 EX
2 66 Enqvist-Pukkila Christa FIN T Tending Able Tiger BORC 279,25 EX
3 88 Hetych Emanuel AUT T Lucky Shot Amazing Fleet BORC 276,75 EX
4 85 Fatland Frøystad Line NOR T Harry-Pepper BORC 271,25 EX
5 65 Fischer Kristiansen Karin SWE T Vallhunden Qlura BORC 269 EX
6 61 Kjernholm Mona SWE T Vallhunden Marvin BORC 266,5 EX
7 94 Kiviaho Katja FIN T Tending Airborne BORC 266,25 EX
8 77 Beoni Denis ITA Ind. Bigbacon BORC 264,25 EX
9 89 Atlan Karine FRA T Blue Boy du Domaine de la Tinardiere BORC 262,5 EX
10 99 Reiersen Monica NOR T Kronvallaren Extra BORC 262 EX
11 93 Gragober Dorothea AUT T Borderline Country Aurora BORC 261,75 EX
12 55 Bakke Hege NOR T Ytrelia’s Yatzy BORC 260,5 EX
13 52 Melakari Tarja FIN T Tending Jetblack BORC 258 EX
14 67 Bolshakova Varvara RUS T Contact Point Libra BORC 253,5 VG
15 75 Brandel Maria SWE T Vallmyra Ylle KELP 251,75 VG
16 53 Bertocchi Stefano ITA T Jenny di Cambiano BORC 250,75 VG
17 83 Felt Maurice FRA T Tara BORC 240,25 VG
18 102 Araújo Pedro POR T Deena deep in my soul von der kleinen Arche BORC 237,5 VG
19 60 Maksimova Yulia RUS T Astra Neo BORC 235,5 VG
20 58 Bergenholtz Pia DEN T Faehunden’s Quinto BORC 234,75 VG
21 90 From Robert BEL T Enouck BORC 234,25 VG
22 74 Ogris Bettina AUT T Tiponi of Jennifer’s Bonfire BORC 233,75 VG
23 56 Nikolaeva Emiliya RUS Ind. Oldercland Gilaris COL 232,5 VG
24 81 Ellen van Dort NED T Fabrizio (Sandor) BORC 231 VG
25 96 Trus Helena EST T Amazing Grace of Shamrock Field BORC 227,5 VG
26 92 Wägelein Renate SUI T Elvis van de Niwo HH 225,75 VG
27 86 Damkjaer Helle Sejer DEN T Faehunden’s Pepsi BORC 222,75 G
28 97 Wibroe Louisa DEN T Saunajaakon I love You BORC 222 G
29 34 Zabinska Agnieszka POL T Never Never Land Milky Way BORC 221,25 G
30 101 Cornillou Jean-Paul FRA T Cartouche BP 221 G
31 91 Balli Valentina ITA T Detania Barefoot in The Park BORC 220,5 G
32 100 Brzozowska Aleksandra POL T Wild Rock’n Roll Black Energizer BORC 214,75 G
33 68 Weingart Pia SUI T Darjeeling’s Kilkenny BORC 214,5 G
34 54 Zolotnikova Svetlana EST T Born To Win From Amber Lat BORC 212,25 G
35 72 Stemmerová Lucia CZE T Bak Fešák BORC 196,25 G
36 64 Tötzl Ulrike AUT T Oskar of Magic Border’s BORC 196,25 G
37 79 Richterová Ladislava CZE T Cat Ballow Hardy Horde BORC 194 G
38 59 Ballerini Monika SUI T Nicolaj-Nioro v. Rotmonten PAPI 191,25  
39 62 Christl Barbara GER T Agility Joy A Botton Pit BORC 189,75  
40 73 Tanakadate Kaori JAP T Cheru vom Haus Miyagi Maruhon II DS 189,5  
41 76 Götz Wiebke GER T Outback-workaholic’s Armidale Smile Forever KELP 189,25  
42 71 Silva Fernando POR T Amy II da Toca do Lobo BORC 183  
43 57 Vandevalle Saskia BEL T Emperor van’t Vlassenhout BORC 175,5  
44 82 Sakano Noriko JAP T M & M House JP’s Lemon Chiffon WCP 171,5  
45 69 Díaz Daniel ESP T White Wolf’s Soul Arco BORC 169,25  
46 63 Haga Sumie JAP T Chlodo vom Haus Miyagi Maruhon II DS 158,5  
47 84 Matre Solberg Synnøve NOR Ind. Dream D’Aspe Et D’Ossau GR 151,5  
48 98 Koubková Eva CZE T Liz Bohemia Alké BORC 144,5  
49 95 Bouquiaux Bruno BEL T Fuego du Fil du Temps BORC 144,5  
50 70 Sakano Noriko Jap Ind. Spring Mist of Reddish Brown JP WCP 136,25  
51 87 Pache Agnieszka POL T Hulaj Dusza Srebrzysty Smrek GROE 101,75  
52 80 Limonova Elena RUS T Nafani Merlin Magic Fire BORC